*

This website uses cookies to give you the best online experience. By agreeing you accept the use of cookies in accordance with our privacy policy

Diese Website erhebt Cookies. Wenn Sie unsere Website nutzen, akzeptieren Sie unsere Cookies und stimmen unserer Datenschutzrichtlinie zu.

OK

 

Winners

 PALM ART AWARD 2019

Palm Art Award since 2003!

 1st Prize

 Ursa Schoepper

 Germany

 Merit Award

Ulla Haga

 Thomas Dieckmann

 Gottfried Derndorfer

 Val Moker

Anke Brehm

 Finland

 Germany

 Austria

 Canada

 Germany

 

 

 

 

Special Prize

 Photography

 Photography

 Painting

 Painting

 Digital Art

Joachim Wiesner

 Jörg Kraus

 Michael Becker

Shinichi Yura

Nadi Adatepe

 Austria

 Germany

 Germany

 Japan

 Norway

 

 

 

 

 

  Honorary Member of the Jury

Evi Schartner

Ursula Pscheidl

  Austria

 Germany

 

 

Whois Publisher Prize

Ulla M. Neuhaus

 Katrin Alvarez

Per-Inge Isheden

 Germany

 Germany

 Sweden

 

 

Special Prize WikiArticon

   

Regula Mathys

Manfred Hönig

 Isabella Steindl

 Germany

 Germany

 Austria

 

 

 

Certificate of Excellence

Murray William Cole Ince

 Marianna Emmenegger

Zbigniew Chrostek

Pejo

Beatriz Scotti Franchini

 United Kingdom

Germany

 Poland

 Belgium

 The Netherlands

 

 

 

 

 

Celine

Anke Rupprecht-Poßinke

Erika Baumgartner

Friedrich Malina

Karl-Heinz Kalbhenn

 Australia

 Germany

 Austria

 Germany

 Germany

 

 

 

 

 

Christoph Henkler

Stefanie Etter

Iris Rickart

Azneeta Md. Yusuf

 Marlis G Schill

 Germany

 Germany

 Germany

Singapore

 Germany

 

 

 

 

 

Bert de Vries

Dagmar Braendle

Florian Prünster

Kirsti Grotmol

Qingnan Meng

 The Netherlands

 United Arab Emirates

 Italy

 Norway

 China

 

 

 

 

Anneke Janszen

Gottfried Roemer

 Barbara Richter

Gabi Domenig

 Diana Kirsten-Szlaski

 The Netherlands

 Germany

 Germany

 Austria

 Germany

 

 

 

 

 

Yulianus Yaps

Dang Huu

Helga Graf

Jürgen Krass

Dinie Boogaart

 Indonesia

 Vietnam

 Austria

 Germany

 The Netherlands

 

 

 

 

 

 Sabine Fliri

 Reinhard Südmersen

Gabriele Mehlhorn-Decker

 Priska Medam

Greta Schnall

 Austria

 Germany

Germany

Switzerland

 Germany

 

 

 

 

Renate Rüter-Nork

Bernhard Ost

W0lfgang Müller

Dietrich Moravec

Helmut Bischof

 Germany

 Germany

 Germany

 Germany

 Switzerland

 

 

 

 

Peter Deubel

Jehan Calvus

Ulf Eggert

Éda Gyenis

Volker Vieregg

 Germany

 Austria

 Germany

 Hungary

 Germany

 

 

 

 

 

Helgard Zurmühl

Elisabeth Ernst

Marijke Munne

Marion Lucka

Ursula Kreienbühl

 Germany

 Austria

 France

 Germany

 Switzerland

 

 

 

 

 

2nd Chance Prize

Peter Unterweissacher

Birgit Stern

 Monika Maria Weiss

 Miriam Cojocaru

 Heike Suhre

 Austria

 Germany

 Austria

 Israel

 The Netherlands

 

 

 

 

 

Sabine Blasko

BIGUI Arte Brasil

Brigitta Westphal

Dietrich Gürtler

 Ulrike Kröll

 Germany

 Germany

 Germany

 Germany

 Germany

 

 

 

 

 

Josef Weidner

Angelika Stephan

 Klaus Grape

Anneke Hodel-Onstein

Margret Obernauer

 Germany

 Germany

 Germany

 Austria

 Austria

 

 

 

 

 

Recognition Prize

Lana Svit

Cicilia Postma

Manuella Muerner Marioni

 Andrea Kuritko

Sabine Kisvari

 Germany

 The Netherlands

 Switzerland

 Italy

 Germany

 

 

 

 

 

Prasad Vasant Mane

 Willi Lemke

 Joe Ferraro

 Maria Ziegler

 Semra Karahan-Neubauer

 India

 Germany

 Switzerland

 Germany

Germany

 

 

 

 

 

 Ferdy Steger

Imke Lohmann

 Peter Foesters

Gabriele von Ende

Michael Kaphengst

 The Netherlands

 Germany

 Belgium

 Germany

 Germany

 

 

 

 

 

Dalya Taffet

Mauro Martin

Katarina Hvozdarova 'Daro

Friedhard Meyer

Jenny Bennett

Germany

 Italy

 Austria

 Germany

 New Zealand

 

 

 

 

 

Oliver Fauser

 Ulla Bolin

Bruno André Schott

Siv Moa Lønning

Christine Heitler

 Germany

 Sweden

 Germany

 Norway

 Austria

 

 

 

 

 

 Marlena Selin

Cornelia Regine Prawitt

Donelli J. DiMaria

 Gaya Karapetyan

Sweta Jha

 Poland

 Germany

 USA

 Canada

 Singapore

 

 

 

 

 

 Sandra May

 Andrea Hibler

Bernadette Blümel

Monika Bendner

Mina La Verde

 Germany

 Germany

 Austria

 Germany

 Austria

 

 

 

 

 

Fariel Shafee

Christiane Pott-Schlager

Tanya Meade

Jo Niklaus

Margaretha Gubernale

 Bangladesh

 Austria

 Germany

 Germany

Switzerland

 

 

 

 

 

 Ondra Mikl - 'Don Mirakl'

Maria Aparici

Rainer Hillebrand

Stephan Mundi

 Tom Xylander

 Czech Republic

 Spain

 Germany

 Germany

 Germany

 

 

 

 

 

Ute Anna Thiess

Ilse Heffler

Hans Peter Amherd

Christian Jakubowski

Shala Rosa

 Germany

 Germany

 Spain

 Austria

 USA

 

 

 

 

 

Ingrid Stolzenberg

Sue Ye

 Inge Valentini

 Ellen Bittner

 Eva Neswadba-Piller

Germany

 USA

 Italy

 Austria

 Austria

 

 

 

 

 

 Gabriele Schmalfeldt

Christiane Schmitt

Jörg Huber

Nacka Kovacic

Garcia Sudmeijer-Evers

 Germany

 Germany

 Germany

 Germany

 The Netherlands

 

 

 

 

 

Annette Schmucker

Eva Gfall Schramek

 Dagmar Müller

Oh Swee Ai

 Silke Gonzalez Leon

 Germany

 Germany

 Germany

 Singapore

 Germany

 

 

 

 

Udo von Gelden

Samiksha Adukia

Christiane Bernreuther

Ines Knauth

Julia Manolova

 Germany

 USA

Germany

 Germany

 Germany

 

 

 

 
Impressum Datenschutz

Site Notice Privacy
©2002-2020 Art Domain Group. All rights reserved